Al Barāhimah

URI

Coordinates

Latitude: 31.93333, Longitude: 12.18333 , Altitude: 546m

Provenance: Heritage object (5)

Here be maps!

External URIs

https://www.geonames.org/2220128

Variant names

Feature type(s)

Settlement

Relationships with other locations

Parent features

Child features

Copy URI to clipboard