Abyār Abū Zāhiyah

URI

Coordinates

Latitude: 31.20914, Longitude: 16.7463 , Altitude: 10m

Provenance: Heritage object (5)

Latitude: 31.204095, Longitude: 16.730044

Provenance: Heritage object (7)

Here be maps!

External URIs

http://www.geonames.org/2220372

https://pleiades.stoa.org/places/363972

Variant names

Feature type(s)

Domestic building/villa/house , Fountain/well/spring

Relationships with other locations

Parent features

Child features

Copy URI to clipboard