Micca Village, CHECK

URI

Coordinates

Latitude: 32.63133, Longitude: 12.873586

Provenance: Google Earth

Here be maps!

Variant names

  • الناصرية (Arabic)

Feature type(s)

Relationships with other locations

Parent features

Child features

Notes

Podere 203, Micca Village, near the Tripoli-Azizia road

Copy URI to clipboard