House of the Mosaic of Dionysos, Cyrene

URI

Coordinates

Latitude: 32.821566, Longitude: 21.85432

Provenance: Google Earth

Here be maps!

Variant names

  • Casa del Mosaico di Dioniso (Italian)

Feature type(s)

Domestic building/villa/house

Relationships with other locations

Parent features

Child features

Notes

Kenrick, site plan 45

Copy URI to clipboard