Massah

URI

Coordinates

Latitude: 32.75194, Longitude: 21.62667 , Altitude: 525m

Provenance: Heritage object (5)

Here be maps!

External URIs

http://www.geonames.org/85026

Variant names

Feature type(s)

Settlement

Relationships with other locations

Parent features

Child features

The locations below are contained within Massah

Related catalogue entries

Copy URI to clipboard