Quarry 4, Ptolemais

URI

Coordinates

Latitude: 32.696081, Longitude: 20.925771 , Altitude: 11m

Provenance: Heritage object (1)

Here be maps!

Variant names

Feature type(s)

Funerary monument(s)/funerary area , Quarry/mine

Relationships with other locations

Parent features

Child features

Copy URI to clipboard