Quarry 2, Ptolemais

URI

Coordinates

Latitude: 32.699815, Longitude: 20.932249 , Altitude: 12m

Provenance: Heritage object (1)

Here be maps!

Variant names

Feature type(s)

Funerary monument(s)/funerary area , Quarry/mine

Relationships with other locations

Parent features

Child features

Copy URI to clipboard