Khurmat al Ḩatshah

URI

Coordinates

Latitude: 31.866667, Longitude: 12.983333

Provenance: Heritage object (2)

Latitude: 31.8699, Longitude: 12.98591 , Altitude: 762m

Provenance: Heritage object (5)

Here be maps!

External URIs

http://www.geonames.org/2216815

Variant names

Feature type(s)

Bridge/ford/pass

Relationships with other locations

Parent features

Child features

Copy URI to clipboard