Baths of the Regio VI, Sabratha

URI

Coordinates

Latitude: 32.80496, Longitude: 12.48225

Provenance: Heritage object (5)

Here be maps!

External URIs

11817896

Variant names

  • Terme della Regio VI (Italian)

Feature type(s)

Bath/spa

Relationships with other locations

Parent features

Child features

Copy URI to clipboard