Theatre Baths, Sabratha

URI

Coordinates

Latitude: 32.806289, Longitude: 12.484346

Provenance: Google Earth

Here be maps!

Variant names

Feature type(s)

Bath/spa

Relationships with other locations

Parent features

Child features

Notes

Kenrick plan 19

Copy URI to clipboard