Port area, Sabratha

URI

Coordinates

Latitude: 32.80771, Longitude: 12.481155 , Altitude: 1m

Provenance: Google Earth

Here be maps!

Variant names

Feature type(s)

Area (conceptual/geographic) , Harbour/port buildings/lighthouse

Relationships with other locations

Parent features

Child features

Copy URI to clipboard