Office Baths, Sabratha

URI

Coordinates

Latitude: 32.803838, Longitude: 12.48081 , Altitude: 13m

Provenance: Google Earth

Here be maps!

Variant names

  • Terme (Italian)
  • Baths of Regio VII (English)

Feature type(s)

Bath/spa

Relationships with other locations

Parent features

Child features

Notes

Kenrick, site plan 27

Copy URI to clipboard