Baths, Bu Ngem

URI

Coordinates

Latitude: 30.578527, Longitude: 15.41279

Provenance: Google Earth

Here be maps!

Variant names

Feature type(s)

Bath/spa

Relationships with other locations

Parent features

Child features

Copy URI to clipboard