Marsá ar Raḩá



Latitude: 32.90222, Longitude: 13.18583

Provenance: Geonames

Here be maps!

External URIs

Variant names

  • Port of Tripoli
  • Porto di Tripoli
  • Tripoli Harbor
  • Tripoli seaport

Feature type(s)

Harbour/port buildings/lighthouse

Relationships with other locations

Parent features

  • Marsá ar Raḩá forms part of Tripoli

Child features

Copy URI to clipboard