Oceanus Baths, Sabratha

URI

Coordinates

Latitude: 32.807614, Longitude: 12.486591 , Altitude: 1m

Provenance: Google Earth

Here be maps!

Variant names

Feature type(s)

Bath/spa

Relationships with other locations

Parent features

Child features

Notes

Kenrick, site plan 22

Copy URI to clipboard