Eastern Baths, Lepcis Magna

URI

Coordinates

Latitude: 32.636164, Longitude: 14.301119 , Altitude: 2m

Provenance: Google Earth

Here be maps!

Variant names

Feature type(s)

Bath/spa

Relationships with other locations

Parent features

Child features

Notes

Kenrick, site plan 46

Copy URI to clipboard