Harbour mole (submerged), Lepcis Magna

URI

Coordinates

Latitude: 32.63954, Longitude: 14.303685

Provenance: Google Earth

Here be maps!

Variant names

Feature type(s)

Harbour/port buildings/lighthouse

Relationships with other locations

Parent features

Child features

Notes

Kenrick, site plan 45

Copy URI to clipboard