Late Baths, Ptolemais

URI

Coordinates

Latitude: 32.709783, Longitude: 20.951656 , Altitude: 16m

Provenance: Google Earth

Here be maps!

Variant names

  • Baths of Paulus

Feature type(s)

Bath/spa

Relationships with other locations

Parent features

Child features

Notes

Kenrick, site plan 5

Copy URI to clipboard