Central Baths, Cyrene

URI

Coordinates

Latitude: 32.819622, Longitude: 21.860091

Provenance: Google Earth

Here be maps!

Variant names

  • Terme Centrali (Italian)

Feature type(s)

Bath/spa

Relationships with other locations

Parent features

Child features

Notes

Bath complex next to the Central Church; Kenrick site plan 55

Copy URI to clipboard