Building L, Sidi Khrebish

URI

Coordinates

Latitude: 32.124296, Longitude: 20.062303 , Altitude: 12m

Provenance: Google Earth

Here be maps!

Variant names

  • Casa del Peristilio
  • مبني برواق

Feature type(s)

Bath/spa , Public or civic building/stoa/gymnasium

Relationships with other locations

Parent features

Child features

Copy URI to clipboard