Baths of Paris, Cyrene

URI

Coordinates

Latitude: 32.821678, Longitude: 21.854453

Provenance: Google Earth

Here be maps!

Variant names

  • Baths of Paris (English)
  • Bains de Paris (French)
  • Terme del pendio orientale dell'acropoli (Italian)
  • Greek Baths (English)
  • Terme di Paride (Italian)

Feature type(s)

Bath/spa

Relationships with other locations

Parent features

Child features

Notes

Kenrick, site plan 105

Copy URI to clipboard