House of Paulus, Ptolemais

URI

Coordinates

Latitude: 32.709694, Longitude: 20.950619 , Altitude: 16m

Provenance: Google Earth

Here be maps!

Variant names

  • Batiment public
  • Casa del Cortile Pilastrato
  • Casa della Sala Colonnata
  • Casa di Paolo

Feature type(s)

Domestic building/villa/house

Relationships with other locations

Parent features

Child features

Notes

Kenrick site plan 4

Copy URI to clipboard