Regio III, Sabratha

URI

Coordinates

Latitude: 32.806543, Longitude: 12.487242

Provenance: Google Earth

Here be maps!

Variant names

Feature type(s)

Area (conceptual/geographic)

Relationships with other locations

Parent features

Child features

The locations below are contained within Regio III, Sabratha

Notes

North-Eastern area of the site of Sabratha

Copy URI to clipboard