Regio II, Sabratha

URI

Coordinates

Latitude: 32.806737, Longitude: 12.48338

Provenance: Google Earth

Here be maps!

Variant names

Feature type(s)

Area (conceptual/geographic)

Relationships with other locations

Parent features

Child features

The locations below are contained within Regio II, Sabratha

Notes

North-central area of the site of Sabratha

Copy URI to clipboard