Church 2, Sabratha

URI

Coordinates

Latitude: 32.807145, Longitude: 12.485389 , Altitude: 5m

Provenance: Google Earth

Here be maps!

Variant names

Feature type(s)

Church/monastery/Christian building(s)

Relationships with other locations

Parent features

Child features

Notes

Kenrick, site plan 21

Copy URI to clipboard