Byzantine city-wall, Sabratha

URI

Coordinates

No specific coordinates recorded for this feature

Here be maps!

Variant names

Feature type(s)

Fortification/wall/gate/tower

Relationships with other locations

Parent features

Child features

The locations below are contained within Byzantine city-wall, Sabratha

Copy URI to clipboard