Fort, Bu Ngem

URI

Coordinates

Latitude: 30.578145, Longitude: 15.412889

Provenance: Google Earth

Latitude: 30.5782039, Longitude: 15.4122723 , Altitude: 97m

Provenance: Kenrick GPS

Here be maps!

Variant names

Feature type(s)

Fortified building/fort/castle

Relationships with other locations

Parent features

Child features

Copy URI to clipboard