Street leading from the Chalcidicum to the Hadrianic Baths, Lepcis Magna

URI

Coordinates

Latitude: 32.637208, Longitude: 14.291213 , Altitude: 9m

Provenance: Google Earth

Here be maps!

Variant names

Feature type(s)

Street/causeway/stair

Relationships with other locations

Parent features

  • Street leading from the Chalcidicum to the Hadrianic Baths, Lepcis Magna forms part of Lepcis Magna

Child features

The locations below are contained within Street leading from the Chalcidicum to the Hadrianic Baths, Lepcis Magna

Copy URI to clipboard