Wadi Lebdah

URI

Coordinates

Latitude: 32.63956, Longitude: 14.30061 , Altitude: 1m

Provenance: Geonames

Here be maps!

External URIs

http://www.geonames.org/2215691

Variant names

  • Wadi Lebda (English)

Feature type(s)

River/drainage/wadi

Relationships with other locations

Parent features

Child features

The locations below are contained within Wadi Lebdah

Related catalogue entries

Copy URI to clipboard