Chalcidicum, Lepcis Magna

URI

Coordinates

Latitude: 32.637418, Longitude: 14.291349 , Altitude: 14m

Provenance: Google Earth

Here be maps!

Variant names

Feature type(s)

Public or civic building/stoa/gymnasium

Relationships with other locations

Parent features

Child features

Notes

Kenrick, site plan 29

Copy URI to clipboard