Necropolis west of the city, Lepcis Magna

URI

Coordinates

No specific coordinates recorded for this feature

Here be maps!

Variant names

Feature type(s)

Funerary monument(s)/funerary area

Relationships with other locations

Parent features

  • Necropolis west of the city, Lepcis Magna forms part of Lepcis Magna

Child features

The locations below are contained within Necropolis west of the city, Lepcis Magna

Copy URI to clipboard