Roman Museum, Sabratha

URI

Coordinates

Latitude: 32.803769, Longitude: 12.48307

Provenance: Google Earth

Here be maps!

External URIs

http://gazetteer.dainst.org/place/2095735

Variant names

Feature type(s)

Museum

Relationships with other locations

Parent features

Child features

Notes

Kenrick site plan, 30

Copy URI to clipboard