Coastal sites to the east of Tripoli (Kenrick)

URI

Coordinates

No specific coordinates recorded for this feature

Here be maps!

Variant names

  • Coastal Belt (English)

Feature type(s)

Area (conceptual/geographic)

Relationships with other locations

Parent features

Child features

The locations below are contained within Coastal sites to the east of Tripoli (Kenrick)

Notes

P. Kenrick, Tripolitania, Section 5

Copy URI to clipboard