Bu Gseir

URI

Coordinates

Latitude: 32.498113, Longitude: 20.745714 , Altitude: 358m

Provenance: Google Earth

Here be maps!

Variant names

Feature type(s)

Funerary monument(s)/funerary area , Settlement

Relationships with other locations

Parent features

Child features

Copy URI to clipboard