Zāwiyat Nablū

URI

Coordinates

Latitude: 32.71306, Longitude: 21.10278 , Altitude: 311m

Provenance: Geonames

Latitude: 32.647229, Longitude: 21.181339

Provenance: Pleiades

Here be maps!

External URIs

http://www.geonames.org/80620

https://pleiades.stoa.org/places/373914

Variant names

  • Zàuiet Néblu
  • Zaviet Ennablu
  • Zāwiyat Maballu

Feature type(s)

Settlement

Relationships with other locations

Parent features

Child features

Copy URI to clipboard