Snibat el-Awila

URI

Coordinates

Latitude: 32.876295, Longitude: 22.174282

Provenance: Pleiades

Here be maps!

External URIs

https://pleiades.stoa.org/places/373896

Variant names

Feature type(s)

Funerary monument(s)/funerary area

Relationships with other locations

Parent features

Child features

Copy URI to clipboard