Sīrat Rālis

URI

Coordinates

Latitude: 32.78944, Longitude: 21.71444 , Altitude: 471m

Provenance: Geonames

Latitude: 32.778547, Longitude: 21.70958

Provenance: Pleiades

Here be maps!

External URIs

http://www.geonames.org/83523

https://pleiades.stoa.org/places/373893

Variant names

  • Siret Ain Relles

Feature type(s)

Settlement

Relationships with other locations

Parent features

Child features

Copy URI to clipboard