Qaşr Khuraybah

URI

Coordinates

Latitude: 32.84383, Longitude: 21.93067 , Altitude: 379m

Provenance: Geonames

Latitude: 32.861157, Longitude: 21.915368

Provenance: Pleiades

Here be maps!

External URIs

http://www.geonames.org/83866

https://pleiades.stoa.org/places/373807

Variant names

  • Gasr Khuraybah

Feature type(s)

Settlement

Relationships with other locations

Parent features

Child features

Copy URI to clipboard