Bratis

URI

Coordinates

Latitude: 32.741323, Longitude: 21.499428

Provenance: Pleiades

Here be maps!

External URIs

https://pleiades.stoa.org/places/373761

Variant names

Feature type(s)

Settlement

Relationships with other locations

Parent features

Child features

Copy URI to clipboard