Amastor

URI

Coordinates

Latitude: 31.580031, Longitude: 19.97836

Provenance: Pleiades

Here be maps!

External URIs

https://pleiades.stoa.org/places/373729

Variant names

Feature type(s)

Settlement

Relationships with other locations

Parent features

Child features

Notes

'Bu Sceriba?' Barrington

Copy URI to clipboard