el-Faschia

URI

Coordinates

Latitude: 31.204628, Longitude: 16.425148

Provenance: Pleiades

Here be maps!

External URIs

https://pleiades.stoa.org/places/363961

Variant names

Feature type(s)

Domestic building/villa/house

Relationships with other locations

Parent features

Child features

Copy URI to clipboard