Casa Brogan, Sabratha

URI

Coordinates

Latitude: 32.807014, Longitude: 12.482426 , Altitude: 3m

Provenance: Google Earth

Here be maps!

Variant names

Feature type(s)

Domestic building/villa/house

Relationships with other locations

Parent features

Child features

Notes

Kenrick, site plan 16

Copy URI to clipboard