Tripolitania (Kenrick)

URI

Coordinates

No specific coordinates recorded for this feature

Here be maps!

Variant names

Feature type(s)

Area (conceptual/geographic)

Relationships with other locations

Parent features

Child features

The locations below are contained within Tripolitania (Kenrick)

Notes

Area described by P. Kenrick, Tripolitania (London, 2009)

Copy URI to clipboard