Qasr Shinayshin

URI

Coordinates

Latitude: 32.620828, Longitude: 21.9121874 , Altitude: 804m

Provenance: Kenrick GPS

Here be maps!

Variant names

  • Qasr Shnayshin

Feature type(s)

Fortified building/fort/castle

Relationships with other locations

Parent features

Child features

Copy URI to clipboard