Ancient Town, Al Athrun

URI

Coordinates

Latitude: 32.873114, Longitude: 22.278217 , Altitude: 24m

Provenance: Google Earth

Here be maps!

Variant names

Feature type(s)

Settlement

Relationships with other locations

Parent features

  • Ancient Town, Al Athrun forms part of Al Athrun

Child features

Copy URI to clipboard