West Church, Al-Athrun

URI

Coordinates

Latitude: 32.873349, Longitude: 22.276215 , Altitude: 27m

Provenance: Google Earth

Here be maps!

Variant names

Feature type(s)

Church/monastery/Christian building(s)

Relationships with other locations

Parent features

  • West Church, Al-Athrun forms part of Al Athrun

Child features

Copy URI to clipboard