Zawiyat al-Arqub, village

URI

Coordinates

Latitude: 32.66467, Longitude: 21.47216 , Altitude: 463m

Provenance: Geonames

Latitude: 32.6747222, Longitude: 21.4725

Provenance: Kenrick GPS

Here be maps!

External URIs

http://www.geonames.org/87383

Variant names

  • Sidi Bu Tudar

Feature type(s)

Settlement

Relationships with other locations

Parent features

Child features

Copy URI to clipboard