Qasr, Ajdabiya

URI

Coordinates

Latitude: 30.754191, Longitude: 20.223041

Provenance: Google Earth

Here be maps!

External URIs

http://www.geonames.org/88351

Variant names

Feature type(s)

Fortified building/fort/castle

Relationships with other locations

Parent features

Child features

Copy URI to clipboard