Ghawţ Jilmāmah

URI

Coordinates

Latitude: 32.63222, Longitude: 21.69861 , Altitude: 788m

Provenance: Geonames

Here be maps!

External URIs

http://www.geonames.org/85938

Variant names

  • Ghawţ Jimamah
  • Got Gilmáma
  • Got-Gilmina

Feature type(s)

Area (conceptual/geographic)

Relationships with other locations

Parent features

Child features

Copy URI to clipboard