Siret al Bab

URI

Coordinates

Latitude: 32.85, Longitude: 22.16667 , Altitude: 471m

Provenance: Geonames

Here be maps!

External URIs

http://www.geonames.org/88373

Variant names

  • Siret el Bab

Feature type(s)

Settlement

Relationships with other locations

Parent features

Child features

Copy URI to clipboard